WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.  ·  Licensed retailers only, 21+.

RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape

$21.99

MSRP / single unit, log in for wholesale pricing

RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape is a compact rechargeable disposable vape sold by the device, built around a 0.96 inch Mega HD screen and rated for approximately 9,000 puffs. Each RAZ TN9000 holds 12mL at 5% (50mg) on a 650mAh USB Type-C battery, with a mesh coil and adjustable airflow. Order at tiered wholesale pricing and 1-2 business day dispatch.

  • Puffs: approximately 9,000
  • Nicotine: 5% (50mg)
  • Capacity: 12mL pre-filled
  • Battery: 650mAh rechargeable, USB Type-C charging (cable not included)
  • Flavors: 32 flavors, see the flavor guide below
Log in to orderApply for a wholesale account

Wholesale only. Prices shown are MSRP. Log in to see your wholesale pricing and order.

Build a bulk order
Build a bulk order
Authorized master distributor 100% authentic 1-2 business day dispatch
RAZBRAND
32FLAVORS AVAILABLE
DisposablesPRODUCT TYPE
TN9000 9KMODEL
9,000 PuffsPUFF COUNT
5% (50mg)NICOTINE STRENGTH

Bulk order, mix & match flavors

No minimum order. Volume pricing applies automatically as your total quantity grows.

1–49 units
$21.99 / unit
50–199 units
$21.33 / unit
200+ units
$20.89 / unit
FlavorUnit priceStockQty
RAZ Banana Coconut disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBanana Coconut$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Black Cherry Kiwi disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlack Cherry Kiwi$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Black Cherry Peach disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlack Cherry Peach$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Blue Raz Cotton Cloudz disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlue Raz Cotton Cloudz$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Blue Raz Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlue Raz Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Blueberry Watermelon disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlueberry Watermelon$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Cactus Jack disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleCactus Jack$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Cherry Lemon disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleCherry Lemon$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Citronnade disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleCitronnade$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Clear disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleClear$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Day Crawler disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleDay Crawler$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Dragon Fruit Lemonade disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleDragon Fruit Lemonade$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Georgia Peach disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGeorgia Peach$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Graham Twist disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGraham Twist$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Grape Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGrape Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Mango Colada disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMango Colada$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Miami Mint disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMiami Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Night Crawler disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleNight Crawler$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Orange Raspberry disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleOrange Raspberry$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Peach Grapefruit disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesalePeach Grapefruit$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Pineapple Passionfruit Guava disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesalePineapple Passionfruit Guava$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Polar Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesalePolar Ice$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Sour Mango Pineapple disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleSour Mango Pineapple$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Strawberry Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Strawberry Orange Mango disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Orange Mango$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Strawberry Shortcake disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Shortcake$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Strawberry Watermelon disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Watermelon$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Tobacco disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleTobacco$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Triple Berry Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleTriple Berry Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ Tropical Storm disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleTropical Storm$21.99 / unitOut of stock

RAZ Watermelon Ice disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleWatermelon Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
RAZ White Gummy Watermelon disposable vape, RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, wholesaleWhite Gummy Watermelon$21.99 / unitOut of stock

Total units0
Price per unit$21.99
Subtotal$0.00

About the RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape

Introducing the RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape, a compact rechargeable disposable built around a 0.96 inch Mega HD screen that plays animations while you vape and while you charge. Each device arrives pre-filled with 12mL of e-liquid at 5% (50mg) strength and is rated for approximately 9,000 puffs. A 650mAh internal battery recharges through a USB Type-C port, so the device keeps going until the tank is empty. It is a proven, fast-moving shelf staple that customers ask for by name.

Inside, a mesh coil heats evenly for dense, consistent flavor from the first puff to the last. Draw-activated firing means no buttons and no settings to learn, while the adjustable airflow control lets each user dial the pull from tight to airy. The screen shows dedicated battery and e-liquid indicators, so there is never any guessing about what is left. Short-circuit and overcharge protection are built in. The translucent shell and bold RAZ side panel give it strong visual presence in any display case.

The TN9000 lineup covers a wide flavor range, from iced fruit favorites like Blue Raz Ice, Watermelon Ice, and Strawberry Ice to blends such as Night Crawler, Day Crawler, Cactus Jack, and Tropical Storm, plus dessert, mint, and tobacco options. That breadth makes it easy to build an assortment that fits your customer base and to reorder only the top sellers. Each unit ships individually boxed with the flavor name printed on the top flap for quick identification. Stock the RAZ TN9000 at wholesale pricing today.

RAZ TN9000 9K Flavor Descriptions:

  • Banana Coconut: Ripe, creamy banana folded into smooth toasted coconut milk, a mellow tropical pairing with gentle sweetness and a rich, velvety finish that lingers softly on the exhale.
  • Black Cherry Kiwi: Deep, syrupy black cherry contrasted with tart green kiwi, a bold and juicy fruit pairing that starts rich and sweet and ends with a bright tangy snap.
  • Black Cherry Peach: Rich black cherry melting into soft orchard peach, a rounded stone-fruit blend with dark sweetness up front and a smooth, nectar-like finish on the exhale.
  • Blue Raz Cotton Cloudz: Sweet blue raspberry spun into fluffy cotton candy, a playful carnival treat with airy sugar, a light berry tang and a soft, melt-away sweet finish.
  • Blue Raz Ice: Tangy blue raspberry candy with a bold sugary punch on the inhale, followed by a crisp icy menthol exhale that leaves everything cool and refreshed.
  • Blueberry Watermelon: Plump, sweet blueberries paired with crisp, juicy watermelon, a light and refreshing fruit duo with mellow berry depth and a clean, summery melon finish.
  • Cactus Jack: Succulent prickly pear cactus fruit with a light melon-like sweetness and a subtle tang, an unusual, juicy desert-fruit profile that finishes crisp and gently sweet.
  • Cherry Lemon: Sweet red cherry sharpened by freshly squeezed lemon, a candy-like sweet-and-sour pairing with a vivid citrus bite and a clean, tangy finish that lingers.
  • Citronnade: Zesty, freshly squeezed lemonade bursting with tangy lemon and just enough sugar to soften the pucker, bright and invigorating with a clean citrus finish.
  • Clear: A clean, neutral profile with no added fruit or candy notes, offering only a faint natural sweetness and a smooth, understated finish from start to end.
  • Day Crawler: Bright citrus meets subtle undertones of blackberry, blueberry and raspberry, lifted by a touch of cool mint for a refreshing, slightly mysterious blend with a crisp finish.
  • Dragon Fruit Lemonade: Exotic dragon fruit swirled into tart, sweet lemonade, a pink tropical cooler with mellow floral fruitiness, a lemony tang and a bright, refreshing finish.
  • Georgia Peach: Sun-ripened Southern peach with a soft, nectar-sweet flesh and a hint of fuzzy-skin tartness, a simple orchard-fresh profile with a smooth, juicy finish.
  • Graham Twist: Crunchy, honey-glazed graham crackers with a toasty, buttery sweetness on the inhale and a smooth, creamy swirl on the exhale for a rich dessert finish.
  • Grape Ice: Sweet concord grape with a candy-like richness and a juicy purple-fruit body, finished with a brisk icy menthol exhale that keeps it crisp and refreshing.
  • Mango Colada: Juicy ripe mango blended with creamy coconut and a splash of pineapple, a smooth beach-cocktail profile that is sweet, tropical and velvety on the finish.
  • Miami Mint: Breezy spearmint with a mojito-style touch of sweetness, crisp and cooling from the first inhale and finishing clean, smooth and refreshingly minty.
  • Night Crawler: Sour gummy-worm candy with deep red and blue berry notes, chewy and syrupy-sweet beneath a tangy sugar coating, ending on a fizzy, soda-pop style finish.
  • Orange Raspberry: Sweet, zesty orange layered with tart red raspberry, a lively citrus-berry combination that is juicy on the inhale and pleasantly tangy on the finish.
  • Peach Grapefruit: Soft, sweet peach balanced against the bittersweet tang of pink grapefruit, a juicy and slightly sharp pairing that finishes clean, bright and citrusy.
  • Pineapple Passionfruit Guava: Tangy pineapple, tart passion fruit and sweet pink guava combine into a lush island blend, juicy and exotic with a smooth, nectar-like tropical finish.
  • Polar Ice: Pure arctic menthol with no fruit in the way, intensely cold and clean from start to end and leaving a sharp, frosty chill on the exhale.
  • Sour Mango Pineapple: Ripe mango and tangy pineapple dusted with sour candy sugar, a tropical blend that bites first and then turns juicy, sweet and smooth on the finish.
  • Strawberry Ice: Sweet, ripe strawberries with a jammy, candy-like richness on the inhale, followed by a crisp icy menthol exhale for a cool and clean berry finish.
  • Strawberry Orange Mango: Sweet strawberry, zesty orange and honeyed mango blended into a sunny fruit smoothie, juicy and bright with a smooth, tropical-citrus finish on the exhale.
  • Strawberry Shortcake: Fresh strawberries layered over buttery vanilla sponge cake and whipped cream, a light bakery dessert with sweet berry juice and a rich, creamy finish.
  • Strawberry Watermelon: Ripe strawberry and crisp watermelon in a classic summer pairing, sweet and juicy throughout with a light candy note and a clean, refreshing finish.
  • Tobacco: A classic tobacco blend with warm, toasted leaf notes, a mild earthy richness and a touch of natural sweetness, finishing smooth, dry and well-rounded.
  • Triple Berry Ice: Strawberry, blueberry and raspberry crushed into a sweet, jammy medley with a gentle tart edge, then finished with a crisp icy menthol exhale.
  • Tropical Storm: A lime-forward tropical soda profile with sharp citrus, layered fruit sweetness and a fizzy sparkle, tasting like a bright soft drink with a tangy, refreshing finish.
  • Watermelon Ice: Crisp, juicy watermelon with a light candy sweetness on the inhale, chased by a brisk icy menthol exhale that leaves a clean, refreshing finish.
  • White Gummy Watermelon: Sweet white gummy bear candy blended with juicy watermelon, combining a soft pineapple-like chewiness with fresh melon and a smooth, sugary finish on the exhale.

RAZ TN9000 9K Key Features:

  • Nicotine Strength: 5% (50mg)
  • Battery Capacity: 650mAh (Rechargeable)
  • Max Puff Count: 9,000 Puffs
  • E-Liquid Capacity: 12mL
  • Charging Port: USB Type-C
  • Display: 0.96″ Mega HD Screen with Animations
  • Heating Element: Mesh Coil
  • Airflow Adjustable: Yes
  • Activation: Draw-Activated
  • Vaping and charging animations
  • Battery level indicator
  • E-liquid level indicator
  • Short-circuit and overcharge protection
  • Shop the full RAZ wholesale range
  • Available Flavors: Banana Coconut | Black Cherry Kiwi | Black Cherry Peach | Blue Raz Cotton Cloudz | Blue Raz Ice | Blueberry Watermelon | Cactus Jack | Cherry Lemon | Citronnade | Clear | Day Crawler | Dragon Fruit Lemonade | Georgia Peach | Graham Twist | Grape Ice | Mango Colada | Miami Mint | Night Crawler | Orange Raspberry | Peach Grapefruit | Pineapple Passionfruit Guava | Polar Ice | Sour Mango Pineapple | Strawberry Ice | Strawberry Orange Mango | Strawberry Shortcake | Strawberry Watermelon | Tobacco | Triple Berry Ice | Tropical Storm | Watermelon Ice | White Gummy Watermelon

RAZ TN9000 9K Purchase Includes:

  • 1 x RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape Device (*USB-C cable not included. Compatible with standard Type-C chargers.)

Flavor guide

Banana CoconutRipe, creamy banana folded into smooth toasted coconut milk, a mellow tropical pairing with gentle sweetness and a rich, velvety finish that lingers softly on the exhale.
Black Cherry KiwiDeep, syrupy black cherry contrasted with tart green kiwi, a bold and juicy fruit pairing that starts rich and sweet and ends with a bright tangy snap.
Black Cherry PeachRich black cherry melting into soft orchard peach, a rounded stone-fruit blend with dark sweetness up front and a smooth, nectar-like finish on the exhale.
Blue Raz Cotton CloudzSweet blue raspberry spun into fluffy cotton candy, a playful carnival treat with airy sugar, a light berry tang and a soft, melt-away sweet finish.
Blue Raz IceTangy blue raspberry candy with a bold sugary punch on the inhale, followed by a crisp icy menthol exhale that leaves everything cool and refreshed.
Blueberry WatermelonPlump, sweet blueberries paired with crisp, juicy watermelon, a light and refreshing fruit duo with mellow berry depth and a clean, summery melon finish.
Cactus JackSucculent prickly pear cactus fruit with a light melon-like sweetness and a subtle tang, an unusual, juicy desert-fruit profile that finishes crisp and gently sweet.
Cherry LemonSweet red cherry sharpened by freshly squeezed lemon, a candy-like sweet-and-sour pairing with a vivid citrus bite and a clean, tangy finish that lingers.
CitronnadeZesty, freshly squeezed lemonade bursting with tangy lemon and just enough sugar to soften the pucker, bright and invigorating with a clean citrus finish.
ClearA clean, neutral profile with no added fruit or candy notes, offering only a faint natural sweetness and a smooth, understated finish from start to end.
Day CrawlerBright citrus meets subtle undertones of blackberry, blueberry and raspberry, lifted by a touch of cool mint for a refreshing, slightly mysterious blend with a crisp finish.
Dragon Fruit LemonadeExotic dragon fruit swirled into tart, sweet lemonade, a pink tropical cooler with mellow floral fruitiness, a lemony tang and a bright, refreshing finish.
Georgia PeachSun-ripened Southern peach with a soft, nectar-sweet flesh and a hint of fuzzy-skin tartness, a simple orchard-fresh profile with a smooth, juicy finish.
Graham TwistCrunchy, honey-glazed graham crackers with a toasty, buttery sweetness on the inhale and a smooth, creamy swirl on the exhale for a rich dessert finish.
Grape IceSweet concord grape with a candy-like richness and a juicy purple-fruit body, finished with a brisk icy menthol exhale that keeps it crisp and refreshing.
Mango ColadaJuicy ripe mango blended with creamy coconut and a splash of pineapple, a smooth beach-cocktail profile that is sweet, tropical and velvety on the finish.
Miami MintBreezy spearmint with a mojito-style touch of sweetness, crisp and cooling from the first inhale and finishing clean, smooth and refreshingly minty.
Night CrawlerSour gummy-worm candy with deep red and blue berry notes, chewy and syrupy-sweet beneath a tangy sugar coating, ending on a fizzy, soda-pop style finish.
Orange RaspberrySweet, zesty orange layered with tart red raspberry, a lively citrus-berry combination that is juicy on the inhale and pleasantly tangy on the finish.
Peach GrapefruitSoft, sweet peach balanced against the bittersweet tang of pink grapefruit, a juicy and slightly sharp pairing that finishes clean, bright and citrusy.
Pineapple Passionfruit GuavaTangy pineapple, tart passion fruit and sweet pink guava combine into a lush island blend, juicy and exotic with a smooth, nectar-like tropical finish.
Polar IcePure arctic menthol with no fruit in the way, intensely cold and clean from start to end and leaving a sharp, frosty chill on the exhale.
Sour Mango PineappleRipe mango and tangy pineapple dusted with sour candy sugar, a tropical blend that bites first and then turns juicy, sweet and smooth on the finish.
Strawberry IceSweet, ripe strawberries with a jammy, candy-like richness on the inhale, followed by a crisp icy menthol exhale for a cool and clean berry finish.
Strawberry Orange MangoSweet strawberry, zesty orange and honeyed mango blended into a sunny fruit smoothie, juicy and bright with a smooth, tropical-citrus finish on the exhale.
Strawberry ShortcakeFresh strawberries layered over buttery vanilla sponge cake and whipped cream, a light bakery dessert with sweet berry juice and a rich, creamy finish.
Strawberry WatermelonRipe strawberry and crisp watermelon in a classic summer pairing, sweet and juicy throughout with a light candy note and a clean, refreshing finish.
TobaccoA classic tobacco blend with warm, toasted leaf notes, a mild earthy richness and a touch of natural sweetness, finishing smooth, dry and well-rounded.
Triple Berry IceStrawberry, blueberry and raspberry crushed into a sweet, jammy medley with a gentle tart edge, then finished with a crisp icy menthol exhale.
Tropical StormA lime-forward tropical soda profile with sharp citrus, layered fruit sweetness and a fizzy sparkle, tasting like a bright soft drink with a tangy, refreshing finish.
Watermelon IceCrisp, juicy watermelon with a light candy sweetness on the inhale, chased by a brisk icy menthol exhale that leaves a clean, refreshing finish.
White Gummy WatermelonSweet white gummy bear candy blended with juicy watermelon, combining a soft pineapple-like chewiness with fresh melon and a smooth, sugary finish on the exhale.

Specifications

BrandRAZ
Product TypeDisposables
ModelTN9000 9K
Puff Count9,000 Puffs
FlavorsBanana Coconut, Black Cherry Kiwi, Black Cherry Peach, Blue Raz Cotton Cloudz, Blue Raz Ice, Blueberry Watermelon, Cactus Jack, Cherry Lemon, Citronnade, Clear, Day Crawler, Dragon Fruit Lemonade, Georgia Peach, Graham Twist, Grape Ice, Mango Colada, Miami Mint, Night Crawler, Orange Raspberry, Peach Grapefruit, Pineapple Passionfruit Guava, Polar Ice, Sour Mango Pineapple, Strawberry Ice, Strawberry Orange Mango, Strawberry Shortcake, Strawberry Watermelon, Tobacco, Triple Berry Ice, Tropical Storm, Watermelon Ice, White Gummy Watermelon
Nicotine Strength5% (50mg)
E-Liquid Capacity12mL
Battery650mAh, USB-C rechargeable
Display0.96" mega HD screen
SKUgvp-raz-tn9000-disp-1pk
Weight3.25 oz
Dimensions2.4 × 1.25 × 4.25 in

RAZ TN9000 9K Disposable Vape FAQ

How many puffs does the RAZ TN9000 9K have?

The TN9000 is rated for approximately 9,000 puffs from 12mL of 5% (50mg) nicotine, measured in regular use. It runs on a 650mAh USB Type-C battery with a mesh coil, which makes it the compact, lower-puff step in the RAZ lineup for shoppers who do not need a 25,000-puff device.

Which RAZ TN9000 flavors sell best?

Blue Raz Ice, Grape Ice, Georgia Peach, Banana Coconut, Dragon Fruit Lemonade, Blueberry Watermelon, Black Cherry Peach, Cactus Jack and Cherry Lemon are the headline options, with a Clear unflavored choice as well. The product page lists the full set and every flavor can be added to the same order.

Is there a zero nicotine RAZ TN9000?

Yes, there is a separate listing for the TN9000 Zero Nicotine at 0mg, for customers who want the flavor without nicotine. This standard listing is 5% (50mg). The limited-run Dream Edition uses the same hardware with its own flavor names.

Is the TN9000 rechargeable?

Yes, the 650mAh battery charges over USB Type-C, and the 0.96 inch Mega HD screen shows battery and e-liquid level. The 12mL tank is sealed, so the customer discards the device when it is finished. Puff ratings assume regular mode.

How does the TN9000 compare to the LTX 25K?

The TN9000 holds 12mL on a 650mAh battery for about 9,000 puffs, while the LTX 25K holds 16mL on an 800mAh battery for up to 25,000. Many shops stock both, with the TN9000 as the entry-level shelf option.

Is there a minimum order, and is it authentic?

TN9000 units arrive factory sealed in RAZ packaging. We are an authorized master distributor, sourced direct through authorized channels and never grey-market. No minimum order, so buy a single device at a time; volume price breaks apply on total cart quantity. Approval normally takes one business day and new accounts get $25 off the first order. In-stock orders ship within 1 business day from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses with PACT Act compliant adult-signature delivery.

WHY BUY FROM EJUICE RESELLERS WHOLESALE
100% Authentic

Sourced direct from authorized suppliers

PACT Act Compliant

Every order ships fully compliant

No Minimum Order

Order any quantity, no minimum to start

Dedicated Rep

A real account manager on call

1 Business Day Dispatch

In-stock orders ship in 1 business day

Fast Restocks

Best-sellers replenished quickly

WHO WE ARE

Wholesale vape distributor for licensed US retailers

eJuice Resellers Wholesale is an authorized master distributor and B2B vape supplier to licensed vape shops, smoke shops, convenience stores and sub-distributors across the United States. One wholesale account covers the whole catalog: disposable vapes from Geek Bar, RAZ, Lost Mary and Fifty Bar, e-liquids in freebase and salt nicotine, vape hardware, coils and pods from SMOK, Vaporesso, Geekvape and UWELL, and nicotine pouches.

Every product is sourced direct through authorized channels, sold by the unit with volume price breaks and no minimum order, and ships within 1-2 business days from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses, PACT Act compliant with adult-signature delivery. Apply for a wholesale account and get $25 off your first order.