WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.  ·  Licensed retailers only, 21+.

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape

$21.99

MSRP / single unit, log in for wholesale pricing

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape is the leather-wrapped hookah pen from OLIT, stocked for resale by the device with 30mL rated for 60,000 puffs in MTL mode. A 1500mAh rechargeable battery drives a 0.5 ohm LIT mesh coil, and this disposable vape adds MTL/DTL airflow and a double-tap shisha sound. Available at tiered wholesale pricing, and 1-2 business day dispatch.

  • Puffs: 60,000 in MTL mode, 35,000 in DTL mode (manufacturer rating)
  • Nicotine: 0.35% (3.5mg/mL)
  • Capacity: 30mL
  • Battery: 1500mAh rechargeable, USB Type-C
  • Flavors: 15 flavors, see the flavor guide below
Log in to orderApply for a wholesale account

Wholesale only. Prices shown are MSRP. Log in to see your wholesale pricing and order.

Build a bulk order
Build a bulk order
Authorized master distributor 100% authentic 1-2 business day dispatch
OLITBRAND
15FLAVORS AVAILABLE
DisposablesPRODUCT TYPE
Hookalit Pro 60KMODEL
60,000 PuffsPUFF COUNT
0.35% (3.5mg)NICOTINE STRENGTH

Bulk order, mix & match flavors

No minimum order. Volume pricing applies automatically as your total quantity grows.

1–49 units
$21.99 / unit
50–199 units
$21.33 / unit
200+ units
$20.89 / unit
FlavorUnit priceStockQty
OLIT Berry Ice disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBerry Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Blackcurrant Ice disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlackcurrant Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Blue Razz Lemonade disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlue Razz Lemonade$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Blueberry Mint disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlueberry Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Cool Mint disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleCool Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Blackcurrant Ice disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleFcuking Fab$21.99 / unitOut of stock

OLIT First Love disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleFirst Love$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Gum Mint disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGum Mint$21.99 / unitOut of stock

OLIT Mango Freeze disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMango Freeze$21.99 / unitOut of stock

OLIT Strawberry Berry disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Berry$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Strawberry Ice disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Sweet Passionfruit disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleSweet Passionfruit$21.99 / unitOut of stock

OLIT Two Apple disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleTwo Apple$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Watermelon Kiwi disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleWatermelon Kiwi$21.99 / unitIn stock
OLIT Watermelon Strawberry Melon disposable vape, OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape, wholesaleWatermelon Strawberry Melon$21.99 / unitIn stock
Total units0
Price per unit$21.99
Subtotal$0.00

About the OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape

The OLIT Hookalit Pro trades the tarot artwork of the standard Hookalit for a wrapped leather sleeve embossed with gold Arabic-style calligraphy and capped with gold-tone metal ends – a look OLIT describes as luxury leather, exotic charm. It is a standalone hookah pen rated for up to 60,000 puffs in MTL mode (about 35,000 in DTL), driven by a 1500mAh rechargeable battery and a 0.5 ohm LIT mesh coil, with a clear glass-look mouthpiece that echoes a shisha hose tip.

Running down the front is a vertical LED strip with a live hookah icon and a digital readout showing battery percentage and e-liquid level. Double-tap the screen to toggle the Pro’s signature shisha sound, a bubbling effect that plays with each inhale for a more authentic hookah feel. Airflow is adjustable from the base so you can switch between a restricted MTL pull and an open DTL draw without any change in flavor delivery.

The Pro is filled with 0.35% (3.5mg/mL) nicotine e-liquid and its lineup is squarely hookah-lounge: Two Apple, Gum Mint, Blueberry Mint, Blackcurrant Ice, Sweet Passionfruit, Strawberry Ice, Mango Freeze, Watermelon Strawberry Melon, Blue Razz Lemonade and the Pro-exclusive Fcuking Fab, with newer Cool Mint, First Love, Berry Ice, Watermelon Kiwi and Strawberry Berry additions. Several US distributors market this model as Texas-compliant and assembled in Indonesia. USB Type-C rechargeable.

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Flavor Descriptions:

  • Blackcurrant Ice: Deep, tangy blackcurrant with a wine-dark sweetness, finished with a crisp menthol chill.
  • Blueberry Mint: Sweet, juicy blueberries lifted by a cool spearmint breeze for a fruity yet refreshing pull.
  • Blue Razz Lemonade: Sweet-tart blue raspberry poured into fresh-squeezed lemonade for a zesty, thirst-quenching candy-citrus mix.
  • Fcuking Fab: A fruit-forward blend with a deep candy body, bold and sweet with a smooth shisha-style exhale.
  • Gum Mint: Nostalgic sweet bubblegum paired with clean cool mint for a candy-shop profile with a refreshing edge.
  • Mango Freeze: Ripe, tropical mango nectar locked under an icy menthol freeze for a bold cool-sweet finish.
  • Strawberry Ice: Sweet, ripe strawberries chilled with a clean menthol frost for a crisp, cool finish.
  • Sweet Passionfruit: Ripe tropical passionfruit with a floral tang and honeyed sweetness that lingers smooth on the exhale.
  • Two Apple: Double-apple shisha style: crisp green and sweet red apple layered together for a classic hookah-lounge flavor.
  • Watermelon Strawberry Melon: Juicy watermelon, sweet strawberry and mellow honeydew melon fused into a smooth, triple-fruit refresher.
  • Cool Mint: A clean, crisp mint with a steady icy coolness that refreshes the palate and finishes smooth every time.
  • First Love: A soft, sweet romantic blend of red berries and light tropical fruit with a gentle floral finish in shisha style.
  • Berry Ice: Blueberry, raspberry and blackberry pressed into one juicy pull and swept over with a frosty menthol chill.
  • Watermelon Kiwi: Crisp, juicy watermelon paired with tangy green kiwi for a bright, sweet-tart summer refresher.
  • Strawberry Berry: Sweet strawberry layered over a medley of dark berries for a rich, jammy, fruit-forward flavor.

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Key Features:

  • Nicotine Strength: 0.35% (3.5mg/mL)
  • Battery Capacity: 1500mAh rechargeable
  • Max Puff Count: 60,000 Puffs (Up to 60,000 puffs in MTL mode / 35,000 puffs in DTL mode (manufacturer rating))
  • E-Liquid Capacity: 30mL
  • Charging Port: USB Type-C
  • Display: LED display screen with battery and e-liquid capacity indicator; vertical LED light strip
  • Heating Element: LIT Mesh Coil, 0.5 ohm
  • Airflow Adjustable: Adjustable MTL/DTL airflow (base)
  • Output Modes: MTL / DTL; shisha sound on/off (double-tap screen)
  • Activation: Draw-activated
  • Leather-wrapped sleeve with gold-tone metal caps
  • Shisha-inspired sound effect
  • Retailers (VapoRider) list 38.5mm x 191.7mm and ‘Made in Indonesia’ – not on manufacturer page
  • Shop the full OLIT wholesale range
  • Available Flavors: Blackcurrant Ice | Blueberry Mint | Blue Razz Lemonade | Fcuking Fab | Gum Mint | Mango Freeze | Strawberry Ice | Sweet Passionfruit | Two Apple | Watermelon Strawberry Melon | Cool Mint | First Love | Berry Ice | Watermelon Kiwi | Strawberry Berry

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Purchase Includes:

  • 1 x OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape Device (*USB-C cable not included. Compatible with standard Type-C chargers.)

Flavor guide

Berry IceBlueberry, raspberry and blackberry pressed into one juicy pull and swept over with a frosty menthol chill.
Blackcurrant IceDeep, tangy blackcurrant with a wine-dark sweetness, finished with a crisp menthol chill.
Blue Razz LemonadeSweet-tart blue raspberry poured into fresh-squeezed lemonade for a zesty, thirst-quenching candy-citrus mix.
Blueberry MintSweet, juicy blueberries lifted by a cool spearmint breeze for a fruity yet refreshing pull.
Cool MintA clean, crisp mint with a steady icy coolness that refreshes the palate and finishes smooth every time.
Fcuking FabA fruit-forward blend with a deep candy body, bold and sweet with a smooth shisha-style exhale.
First LoveA soft, sweet romantic blend of red berries and light tropical fruit with a gentle floral finish in shisha style.
Gum MintNostalgic sweet bubblegum paired with clean cool mint for a candy-shop profile with a refreshing edge.
Mango FreezeRipe, tropical mango nectar locked under an icy menthol freeze for a bold cool-sweet finish.
Strawberry BerrySweet strawberry layered over a medley of dark berries for a rich, jammy, fruit-forward flavor.
Strawberry IceSweet, ripe strawberries chilled with a clean menthol frost for a crisp, cool finish.
Sweet PassionfruitRipe tropical passionfruit with a floral tang and honeyed sweetness that lingers smooth on the exhale.
Two AppleDouble-apple shisha style: crisp green and sweet red apple layered together for a classic hookah-lounge flavor.
Watermelon KiwiCrisp, juicy watermelon paired with tangy green kiwi for a bright, sweet-tart summer refresher.
Watermelon Strawberry MelonJuicy watermelon, sweet strawberry and mellow honeydew melon fused into a smooth, triple-fruit refresher.

Specifications

BrandOLIT
Product TypeDisposables
ModelHookalit Pro 60K
FlavorsBerry Ice, Blackcurrant Ice, Blue Razz Lemonade, Blueberry Mint, Cool Mint, Fcuking Fab, First Love, Gum Mint, Mango Freeze, Strawberry Berry, Strawberry Ice, Sweet Passionfruit, Two Apple, Watermelon Kiwi, Watermelon Strawberry Melon
Puff Count60,000 Puffs
Nicotine Strength0.35% (3.5mg)
E-Liquid Capacity30mL
Battery1500mAh, USB-C rechargeable
DisplayLED display screen
SKUolit-hookahlit-pro-60k-disp
Weight5.28 oz
Dimensions2.5 × 2 × 5 in

OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K Disposable Vape FAQ

How many puffs does the OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K have?

It is rated for 60,000 puffs in MTL mode, from 30mL of 0.35% (3.5mg) e-liquid. A 1500mAh battery drives a 0.5 ohm LIT mesh coil, and the leather-wrapped pen adds MTL/DTL airflow and a double-tap shisha sound. Puff counts are manufacturer ratings, so real results vary with draw length and mode.

What is the difference between the Pro 60K and the other Hookalit sizes?

The Pro holds 30mL. The Hookalit 40K holds 40mL at 40,000 puffs with a two-position airflow ring, and the Plus 100K holds 40mL at 100,000 puffs. The Pro is the leather-wrapped hookah pen. Wholesale account holders can add any mix of this range to one cart with no minimum order.

Which Hookalit Pro flavors sell best?

Blue Razz Lemonade, Strawberry Ice, Watermelon Kiwi, Mango Freeze, Two Apple and Cool Mint are crowd-pleasers, with Blackcurrant Ice, Gum Mint, Sweet Passionfruit and First Love adding variety. The 15 flavors mix freely in one order. Every flavor is selectable in the product options and can be added to one cart in any mix.

Is the Hookalit Pro rechargeable?

Yes. The 1500mAh battery recharges over USB-C, and an LED display screen shows status. A rechargeable battery is needed to run through 30mL at this strength and puff rating. Check the box contents before promising customers a charging cable, since inclusions vary by device.

What nicotine strength is the Hookalit Pro?

0.35% (3.5mg). It is hookah-style low strength, not a 50mg disposable. The OLIT brand page lists the other sizes if a customer wants a bigger or smaller device. Always confirm the strength printed on the carton when shelving, since customers choose by it.

How fast can I get the OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K wholesale?

Once your account is approved, which normally takes one business day, you can order the OLIT Hookalit Pro 60K straight away with no minimum. In-stock orders ship within 1 business day from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses with PACT Act compliant adult-signature delivery. New accounts get $25 off the first order, and volume price breaks apply on total cart quantity across every flavor you add.

WHY BUY FROM EJUICE RESELLERS WHOLESALE
100% Authentic

Sourced direct from authorized suppliers

PACT Act Compliant

Every order ships fully compliant

No Minimum Order

Order any quantity, no minimum to start

Dedicated Rep

A real account manager on call

1 Business Day Dispatch

In-stock orders ship in 1 business day

Fast Restocks

Best-sellers replenished quickly

WHO WE ARE

Wholesale vape distributor for licensed US retailers

eJuice Resellers Wholesale is an authorized master distributor and B2B vape supplier to licensed vape shops, smoke shops, convenience stores and sub-distributors across the United States. One wholesale account covers the whole catalog: disposable vapes from Geek Bar, RAZ, Lost Mary and Fifty Bar, e-liquids in freebase and salt nicotine, vape hardware, coils and pods from SMOK, Vaporesso, Geekvape and UWELL, and nicotine pouches.

Every product is sourced direct through authorized channels, sold by the unit with volume price breaks and no minimum order, and ships within 1-2 business days from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses, PACT Act compliant with adult-signature delivery. Apply for a wholesale account and get $25 off your first order.