WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.  ·  Licensed retailers only, 21+.

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape

$24.99

MSRP / single unit, log in for wholesale pricing

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape is the first direct-to-lung disposable vape from Geek Bar, sold by the device for resale with 18mL of 0.6% (6mg) e-liquid. A stepless slider on the base moves from Close through Pulse to fully open DTL, and the 820mAh battery recharges over USB-C. Stocked for wholesale at tiered pricing, and 1-2 business day dispatch.

  • Puffs: up to 25,000 in Pulse Mode, 15,000 in DTL Mode
  • Nicotine: 0.6% (6mg)
  • Capacity: 18mL
  • Draw: direct-to-lung, stepless airflow slider (Close / Pulse / DTL)
  • Flavors: 10 flavors, see the flavor guide below
Log in to orderApply for a wholesale account

Wholesale only. Prices shown are MSRP. Log in to see your wholesale pricing and order.

Build a bulk order
Build a bulk order
Authorized master distributor 100% authentic 1-2 business day dispatch
Geek BarBRAND
10FLAVORS AVAILABLE
DisposablesPRODUCT TYPE
Hookah X 25KMODEL
25,000 PuffsPUFF COUNT
0.6% (6mg)NICOTINE STRENGTH

Bulk order, mix & match flavors

No minimum order. Volume pricing applies automatically as your total quantity grows.

1–49 units
$24.99 / unit
50–199 units
$24.24 / unit
200+ units
$23.74 / unit
FlavorUnit priceStockQty
Geek Bar Bali disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBali$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Berry Ice disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBerry Ice$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Blueberry Mint disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlueberry Mint$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Double Apple disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleDouble Apple$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Fcuking Fab disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleFcuking Fab$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Gum Mint disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGum Mint$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Lemon Mint disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleLemon Mint$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Lush Ice disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleLush Ice$24.99 / unitOut of stock

Geek Bar Mint disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMint$24.99 / unitIn stock
Geek Bar Pink Berry disposable vape, Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, wholesalePink Berry$24.99 / unitOut of stock

Total units0
Price per unit$24.99
Subtotal$0.00

About the Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape

Introducing the Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape, Geek Bar’s first direct-to-lung disposable. Geek Bar calls it the world’s first DTL disposable with Infinite Control: a stepless slider on the base moves from Close through Pulse to a fully open DTL position, so the draw goes from tight to airy in one motion. Wrapped around the front is what Geek Bar bills as the world’s first 3D curved screen, showing battery, e-liquid level and live wattage with a meteor-style animation.

Under the hood are 0.6-ohm ultra-low-resistance dual mesh coils for thick clouds, a dual-chip system that runs power, battery and temperature control as separate modules, and Geek Bar’s VPU chip with Power Sync. An 820mAh fast-charge battery recharges over USB-C, and the tank holds 18mL of e-liquid. Geek Bar rates the device for up to 25,000 puffs in Pulse Mode or 15,000 puffs in DTL Mode; both figures are printed on the box.

The Hookah X 25K comes in 10 shisha-leaning flavors: Bali, Berry Ice, Blueberry Mint, Double Apple, Fcuking Fab, Gum Mint, Lemon Mint, Lush Ice, Mint and Pink Berry. Every device shares the same black galaxy faceplate; the colored side panel and the flavor band on the box identify the flavor.

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Flavor Descriptions:

  • Bali: A tropical, island-inspired shisha blend of smooth exotic fruit notes with a soft, sweet finish that reads refreshing and mellow.
  • Berry Ice: A juicy mix of sweet and tart berries with a chilled menthol finish, giving a bright berry inhale and a cool, clean shisha-style exhale.
  • Blueberry Mint: Sweet, juicy blueberry paired with cool, refreshing mint for a smooth shisha-style blend that finishes fruity, clean, and lightly chilled.
  • Double Apple: The signature shisha profile of sweet red apple and tart green apple layered with a warm, spicy anise note for a rich, traditional hookah finish.
  • Fcuking Fab: A bold candy mix of sweet purple grape, tangy pineapple, and sweet citrus that layers fruit-punch brightness over a sugary, playful finish.
  • Gum Mint: Sweet, sugary bubble gum blended with cool, clean mint for a nostalgic shisha-lounge favorite with a smooth and refreshing minty exhale.
  • Lemon Mint: Zesty, tangy lemon brightened by crisp, cooling mint in the classic hookah pairing, giving a sharp citrus inhale and a clean, chilled exhale.
  • Lush Ice: Sweet, juicy watermelon with a hint of mixed melon and a sharp, frosty menthol exhale that keeps every draw crisp and refreshing.
  • Mint: Pure, clean shisha-style mint with a cool, crisp menthol coolness and a smooth, slightly sweet finish that stays refreshing and simple.
  • Pink Berry: A sweet blend of pink strawberry and raspberry notes with a light, candy-tinged tang and a smooth, juicy shisha-style finish.

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Key Features:

  • Nicotine Strength: 0.6% (6mg)
  • Battery Capacity: 820mAh
  • Max Puff Count: 25,000 Puffs (Pulse Mode; 15,000 in DTL Mode)
  • E-Liquid Capacity: 18mL
  • Charging Port: USB Type-C
  • Display: 3D curved screen (battery, e-liquid, wattage)
  • Heating Element: Dual mesh coil, 0.6Ω
  • Airflow Adjustable: Yes, stepless DTL Infinite Control slider (Close / Pulse / DTL)
  • Output Modes: Pulse | DTL
  • Activation: Draw-activated
  • World’s first DTL disposable with Infinite Control stepless airflow
  • Dual-chip system: independent power, battery and temperature modules
  • VPU inside with Power Sync (live wattage readout)
  • 820mAh fast-charge battery
  • Shop the full Geek Bar wholesale range
  • Available Flavors: Bali | Berry Ice | Blueberry Mint | Double Apple | Fcuking Fab | Gum Mint | Lemon Mint | Lush Ice | Mint | Pink Berry

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Purchase Includes:

  • 1 x Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape Device (*USB-C cable not included. Compatible with standard Type-C chargers.)

Flavor guide

BaliA tropical, island-inspired shisha blend of smooth exotic fruit notes with a soft, sweet finish that reads refreshing and mellow.
Berry IceA juicy mix of sweet and tart berries with a chilled menthol finish, giving a bright berry inhale and a cool, clean shisha-style exhale.
Blueberry MintSweet, juicy blueberry paired with cool, refreshing mint for a smooth shisha-style blend that finishes fruity, clean, and lightly chilled.
Double AppleThe signature shisha profile of sweet red apple and tart green apple layered with a warm, spicy anise note for a rich, traditional hookah finish.
Fcuking FabA bold candy mix of sweet purple grape, tangy pineapple, and sweet citrus that layers fruit-punch brightness over a sugary, playful finish.
Gum MintSweet, sugary bubble gum blended with cool, clean mint for a nostalgic shisha-lounge favorite with a smooth and refreshing minty exhale.
Lemon MintZesty, tangy lemon brightened by crisp, cooling mint in the classic hookah pairing, giving a sharp citrus inhale and a clean, chilled exhale.
Lush IceSweet, juicy watermelon with a hint of mixed melon and a sharp, frosty menthol exhale that keeps every draw crisp and refreshing.
MintPure, clean shisha-style mint with a cool, crisp menthol coolness and a smooth, slightly sweet finish that stays refreshing and simple.
Pink BerryA sweet blend of pink strawberry and raspberry notes with a light, candy-tinged tang and a smooth, juicy shisha-style finish.

Specifications

BrandGeek Bar
Product TypeDisposables
ModelHookah X 25K
FlavorsBali, Berry Ice, Blueberry Mint, Double Apple, Fcuking Fab, Gum Mint, Lemon Mint, Lush Ice, Mint, Pink Berry
Puff Count25,000 Puffs
Nicotine Strength0.6% (6mg)
E-Liquid Capacity18mL
Battery820mAh, USB-C rechargeable
Display3D curved screen
SKUgvp-hookah-25k-disp
Weight3.69 oz
Dimensions2.4 × 1.4 × 4.5 in

Geek Bar Hookah X 25K Disposable Vape FAQ

How many puffs does the Geek Bar Hookah X 25K have?

Up to 25,000 puffs in Pulse Mode and 15,000 in DTL Mode, from 18mL of 0.6% (6mg) e-liquid on an 820mAh USB-C battery with a 3D curved screen. It is Geek Bar’s first direct-to-lung disposable. See the Geek Bar brand page for the other models.

How does the airflow slider work?

A stepless slider on the base moves from Close through Pulse to fully open DTL. Closed or Pulse positions give a tighter draw and longer life, and fully open gives the airy direct-to-lung draw with a shorter puff count. That is why the rating lists both Pulse and DTL figures.

Which Hookah X flavors should I stock?

Double Apple, Gum Mint, Blueberry Mint, Lemon Mint, Berry Ice, Lush Ice, Pink Berry and Bali are the best-fit flavors. Fcuking Fab covers fans of Geek Bar’s most known profile, and Mint is the simple menthol option. All 10 can be added to one mixed order.

What nicotine strength is the Hookah X?

0.6% (6mg), which is far below the 5% (50mg) in the usual Geek Bar disposables. That suits DTL use and hookah-style sessions. For a larger e-hookah at 0.5% (5mg), look at the Burj Hookah 80K. Check the listing details above before ordering so your shelf and your customers’ expectations line up.

Is the Hookah X rechargeable?

Yes. The 820mAh battery recharges over USB-C, and the 3D curved screen shows battery and device status. The 18mL is pre-filled and the device is not refillable, so customers replace the whole unit when it is done. Customers should charge it before the battery runs low, and because the e-liquid is pre-filled the whole device is replaced rather than refilled once it is spent.

Is it authentic, and what is the minimum order?

Geek Bar reaches us direct through authorized channels, as we are an authorized master distributor and never sell grey-market stock. You can order one unit or a full case since there is no minimum, and volume price breaks apply on total cart quantity. New accounts get $25 off the first order via the application. In-stock orders ship within 1 business day from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses with PACT Act compliant adult-signature delivery.

WHY BUY FROM EJUICE RESELLERS WHOLESALE
100% Authentic

Sourced direct from authorized suppliers

PACT Act Compliant

Every order ships fully compliant

No Minimum Order

Order any quantity, no minimum to start

Dedicated Rep

A real account manager on call

1 Business Day Dispatch

In-stock orders ship in 1 business day

Fast Restocks

Best-sellers replenished quickly

WHO WE ARE

Wholesale vape distributor for licensed US retailers

eJuice Resellers Wholesale is an authorized master distributor and B2B vape supplier to licensed vape shops, smoke shops, convenience stores and sub-distributors across the United States. One wholesale account covers the whole catalog: disposable vapes from Geek Bar, RAZ, Lost Mary and Fifty Bar, e-liquids in freebase and salt nicotine, vape hardware, coils and pods from SMOK, Vaporesso, Geekvape and UWELL, and nicotine pouches.

Every product is sourced direct through authorized channels, sold by the unit with volume price breaks and no minimum order, and ships within 1-2 business days from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses, PACT Act compliant with adult-signature delivery. Apply for a wholesale account and get $25 off your first order.