WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.  ·  Licensed retailers only, 21+.

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape

$21.99

MSRP / single unit, log in for wholesale pricing

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape is the disposable vape from Al Fakher with a three-level ice adjust switch, sold wholesale by the device. Each holds 22mL of salt nicotine e-liquid for up to 15,000 puffs, with an 850mAh rechargeable battery and a 0.6Ω mesh coil. Stocked for wholesale at tiered pricing, and 1-2 business day dispatch.

  • Puffs: up to 15,000 (based on mode and airflow)
  • Nicotine: 0.5% (5mg) salt nicotine
  • Capacity: 22mL pre-filled
  • Type: 3-level ice adjust, MTL / DTL airflow switch, sound adjust switch
  • Flavors: 17 flavors, see the flavor guide below
Log in to orderApply for a wholesale account

Wholesale only. Prices shown are MSRP. Log in to see your wholesale pricing and order.

Build a bulk order
Build a bulk order
Authorized master distributor 100% authentic 1-2 business day dispatch
Al FakherBRAND
17FLAVORS AVAILABLE
DisposablesPRODUCT TYPE
Ice Adjust 15KMODEL
15,000 PuffsPUFF COUNT
0.5% (5mg)NICOTINE STRENGTH

Bulk order, mix & match flavors

No minimum order. Volume pricing applies automatically as your total quantity grows.

1–49 units
$21.99 / unit
50–199 units
$21.33 / unit
200+ units
$20.89 / unit
FlavorUnit priceStockQty
Al Fakher Berry Ice disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBerry Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Blue Razz Lemonade disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlue Razz Lemonade$21.99 / unitOut of stock

Al Fakher Blueberry Lemonade disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlueberry Lemonade$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Blueberry Mint disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleBlueberry Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Cool Mango disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleCool Mango$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Grape Mint disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGrape Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Gum Mint disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleGum Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Lemon Mint disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleLemon Mint$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Lush Ice disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleLush Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Magic Love disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMagic Love$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Mango Pineapple disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMango Pineapple$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Mint disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleMint$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Peach Ice disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesalePeach Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Pineapple Ice disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesalePineapple Ice$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Strawberry Punch disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleStrawberry Punch$21.99 / unitIn stock
Al Fakher Two Apple disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleTwo Apple$21.99 / unitOut of stock

Al Fakher Watermelon Lime disposable vape, Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, wholesaleWatermelon Lime$21.99 / unitIn stock
Total units0
Price per unit$21.99
Subtotal$0.00

About the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape

Introducing the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape, a high-capacity disposable built for vapers who want their cooling dialed in exactly the way they like it. Each device comes pre-filled with 22mL of 5% salt nicotine e-liquid and is rated for up to 15,000 puffs, with an 850mAh rechargeable battery keeping it going from the first draw to the last. Inside, a 0.6Ω mesh coil heats evenly across its surface for rich, consistent flavor and full, dense clouds.

What sets the Crown Bar Ice Adjust apart is its three-level ice adjust switch, which lets you move from a subtle chill to a full frosty blast on any flavor. A dual MTL/DTL airflow selector lets you choose a tighter mouth-to-lung draw or an open direct-to-lung pull, while the smart LED screen shows battery and e-liquid levels at a glance along with the active ice and airflow settings. A sound adjust switch adds a light bubbling effect on the draw for a familiar hookah-style feel, and can be turned off when you prefer a quiet session.

The device is draw-activated with no buttons to press, and the USB Type-C port makes topping up the battery quick and simple. Its compact bottle-shaped body slips easily into a pocket or bag, making it a convenient everyday carry with long-lasting capacity. The flavor range spans icy fruits, crisp mints, and classic shisha-style profiles including Two Apple and Magic Love, so there is a Crown Bar for every taste.

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Flavor Descriptions:

  • Berry Ice: A basket of sweet blueberries, raspberries and blackberries on the inhale, rinsed with a cold menthol finish that keeps every berry crisp.
  • Blue Razz Lemonade: Sour-sweet blue raspberry candy stirred into cold lemonade, the citrus tang sharpening the syrupy berry into a bright, thirst-quenching swirl.
  • Blueberry Lemonade: Sweet, juicy blueberry stirred through tart homemade lemonade, the citrus snap keeping the berry bright and the finish crisp and clean.
  • Blueberry Mint: Ripe, sugary blueberry on the inhale, followed by a smooth garden-mint coolness that freshens the fruit without ever overpowering it.
  • Cool Mango: Sun-ripened mango, thick and honey-sweet on the inhale, finished with a smooth icy breeze that keeps the tropical fruit vibrant and refreshing.
  • Grape Mint: Sweet concord grape, plump and juicy, cooled by a clean mint finish that lifts the fruit and leaves the exhale bright and fresh.
  • Gum Mint: Classic pink bubble gum sweetness cooled by fresh spearmint, chewy candy nostalgia on the inhale with a smooth, minty, breath-fresh exhale.
  • Lemon Mint: Bright, tangy lemon zest brightened by cool garden mint, a classic hookah-lounge pairing that is crisp, clean and endlessly refreshing.
  • Lush Ice: Sweet, juicy watermelon slices on the inhale, matched with a frosty menthol rush that turns the melon crisp, cold and deeply refreshing.
  • Magic Love: Juicy tropical fruit and sweet melon with a subtle floral rose note, chilled by a gentle mint that makes the exhale enchantingly fresh.
  • Mango Pineapple: Honey-sweet mango folded into tangy golden pineapple, thick and juicy on the inhale with a sunny tropical tartness on the exhale.
  • Mint: Clean, crisp peppermint from the first draw, cool and sweet with a smooth icy finish that leaves the palate fresh and bright.
  • Peach Ice: Ripe, syrupy peach with a fuzzy sweetness on the inhale, chased by a frosty menthol chill that keeps the fruit cool and juicy.
  • Pineapple Ice: Tangy golden pineapple, sweet and sharp on the inhale, rinsed with an icy menthol finish that makes each draw tropical and cold.
  • Strawberry Punch: Juicy ripe strawberry swirled into a tropical fruit punch of pineapple, orange and citrus, sweet and vibrant with a tangy finish.
  • Two Apple: Al Fakher’s signature double apple, sweet red and tart green apple layered with warm anise-licorice spice for a rich hookah-lounge exhale.
  • Watermelon Lime: Sweet, sun-ripened watermelon squeezed with zesty lime, juicy melon up front and a sharp citrus snap that keeps the exhale crisp.

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Key Features:

  • Nicotine Strength: 0.5% (5mg)
  • Battery Capacity: 850mAh
  • Max Puff Count: 15,000 Puffs (based on mode and airflow)
  • E-Liquid Capacity: 22mL
  • Charging Port: USB Type-C
  • Display: Smart LED Screen (battery + e-liquid level, ice level and airflow indicators)
  • Heating Element: 0.6Ω Mesh Coil
  • Airflow Adjustable: Yes (MTL / DTL Dual Airflow)
  • Output Modes: 3-Level Ice Adjust
  • Activation: Draw-Activated
  • Sound Adjust Switch
  • Adjustable Ice Level Switch
  • MTL / DTL Airflow Switch
  • Shop the full Al Fakher wholesale range
  • Available Flavors: Berry Ice | Blue Razz Lemonade | Blueberry Lemonade | Blueberry Mint | Cool Mango | Grape Mint | Gum Mint | Lemon Mint | Lush Ice | Magic Love | Mango Pineapple | Mint | Peach Ice | Pineapple Ice | Strawberry Punch | Two Apple | Watermelon Lime

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Purchase Includes:

  • 1 x Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape Device (*USB-C cable not included. Compatible with standard Type-C chargers.)

Flavor guide

Berry IceA basket of sweet blueberries, raspberries and blackberries on the inhale, rinsed with a cold menthol finish that keeps every berry crisp.
Blue Razz LemonadeSour-sweet blue raspberry candy stirred into cold lemonade, the citrus tang sharpening the syrupy berry into a bright, thirst-quenching swirl.
Blueberry LemonadeSweet, juicy blueberry stirred through tart homemade lemonade, the citrus snap keeping the berry bright and the finish crisp and clean.
Blueberry MintRipe, sugary blueberry on the inhale, followed by a smooth garden-mint coolness that freshens the fruit without ever overpowering it.
Cool MangoSun-ripened mango, thick and honey-sweet on the inhale, finished with a smooth icy breeze that keeps the tropical fruit vibrant and refreshing.
Grape MintSweet concord grape, plump and juicy, cooled by a clean mint finish that lifts the fruit and leaves the exhale bright and fresh.
Gum MintClassic pink bubble gum sweetness cooled by fresh spearmint, chewy candy nostalgia on the inhale with a smooth, minty, breath-fresh exhale.
Lemon MintBright, tangy lemon zest brightened by cool garden mint, a classic hookah-lounge pairing that is crisp, clean and endlessly refreshing.
Lush IceSweet, juicy watermelon slices on the inhale, matched with a frosty menthol rush that turns the melon crisp, cold and deeply refreshing.
Magic LoveJuicy tropical fruit and sweet melon with a subtle floral rose note, chilled by a gentle mint that makes the exhale enchantingly fresh.
Mango PineappleHoney-sweet mango folded into tangy golden pineapple, thick and juicy on the inhale with a sunny tropical tartness on the exhale.
MintClean, crisp peppermint from the first draw, cool and sweet with a smooth icy finish that leaves the palate fresh and bright.
Peach IceRipe, syrupy peach with a fuzzy sweetness on the inhale, chased by a frosty menthol chill that keeps the fruit cool and juicy.
Pineapple IceTangy golden pineapple, sweet and sharp on the inhale, rinsed with an icy menthol finish that makes each draw tropical and cold.
Strawberry PunchJuicy ripe strawberry swirled into a tropical fruit punch of pineapple, orange and citrus, sweet and vibrant with a tangy finish.
Two AppleAl Fakher's signature double apple, sweet red and tart green apple layered with warm anise-licorice spice for a rich hookah-lounge exhale.
Watermelon LimeSweet, sun-ripened watermelon squeezed with zesty lime, juicy melon up front and a sharp citrus snap that keeps the exhale crisp.

Specifications

BrandAl Fakher
Product TypeDisposables
ModelIce Adjust 15K
FlavorsBerry Ice, Blue Razz Lemonade, Blueberry Lemonade, Blueberry Mint, Cool Mango, Grape Mint, Gum Mint, Lemon Mint, Lush Ice, Magic Love, Mango Pineapple, Mint, Peach Ice, Pineapple Ice, Strawberry Punch, Two Apple, Watermelon Lime
Puff Count15,000 Puffs
Nicotine Strength0.5% (5mg)
E-Liquid Capacity22mL
Battery850mAh, USB-C rechargeable
DisplaySmart LED screen
SKUalf-crown-bar-15k-disp
Weight4.22 oz
Dimensions2.5 × 1.5 × 4.75 in

Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K Disposable Vape FAQ

How many puffs does the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K have?

The Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K is rated for up to 15,000 puffs from 22mL of 0.5% (5mg) e-liquid and a 0.6Ω mesh coil. The cooling is adjustable, so the felt intensity changes between settings. Puff counts are manufacturer ratings under regular use, so real results vary with how hard and how often a customer draws.

What does the ice adjust switch do?

It is a three-level switch that sets how strong the cooling is, which the other Crown Bar models lack. Compare it with the Al Fakher Crown Bar Crystal V2 12K Disposable Vape, which has a MTL and DTL airflow ring, or the Al Fakher Crown Bar E-Hose X 60K Disposable Vape for maximum puff count.

Which Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K flavors sell best?

Of the 17 flavors listed above, shops often start with Blue Razz Lemonade, Watermelon Lime, Cool Mango, Mango Pineapple, Strawberry Punch, Grape Mint, Peach Ice. Every flavor can be added to the same bulk order. The remaining flavors suit customers who want something outside the usual fruit and mint picks.

Is the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K rechargeable?

Yes, it is rechargeable: 850mAh, USB-C rechargeable. That battery is sized for the 22mL tank, and the smart led screen shows status at a glance. Customers can recharge over USB Type-C before the e-liquid is finished instead of throwing it out early.

What nicotine strength is the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K?

The strength is 0.5% (5mg), the same across the whole flavor list. It is a high-strength model, so keep it with the other full-strength disposables on your shelf. Customers who prefer a different strength should check the other listings in the same brand before ordering.

Is there a minimum order for the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K?

There is no minimum order. Add a single device or mix flavors across the cart, and volume price breaks apply on total cart quantity. New accounts get $25 off the first order after approval, which normally takes one business day. Start your application to see wholesale pricing.

Is the Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K authentic?

We are an authorized master distributor, so Al Fakher Crown Bar Ice Adjust 15K comes direct through authorized channels and never from grey-market sources. Check the sealed original packaging when it arrives. In-stock orders ship within 1 business day from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses with PACT Act compliant adult-signature delivery.

WHY BUY FROM EJUICE RESELLERS WHOLESALE
100% Authentic

Sourced direct from authorized suppliers

PACT Act Compliant

Every order ships fully compliant

No Minimum Order

Order any quantity, no minimum to start

Dedicated Rep

A real account manager on call

1 Business Day Dispatch

In-stock orders ship in 1 business day

Fast Restocks

Best-sellers replenished quickly

WHO WE ARE

Wholesale vape distributor for licensed US retailers

eJuice Resellers Wholesale is an authorized master distributor and B2B vape supplier to licensed vape shops, smoke shops, convenience stores and sub-distributors across the United States. One wholesale account covers the whole catalog: disposable vapes from Geek Bar, RAZ, Lost Mary and Fifty Bar, e-liquids in freebase and salt nicotine, vape hardware, coils and pods from SMOK, Vaporesso, Geekvape and UWELL, and nicotine pouches.

Every product is sourced direct through authorized channels, sold by the unit with volume price breaks and no minimum order, and ships within 1-2 business days from our Oklahoma City and Florida warehouses, PACT Act compliant with adult-signature delivery. Apply for a wholesale account and get $25 off your first order.